About Me

My photo
Hello there humans... Welcome to my simple blog. My name Siti Norshakila... U all can call me Ieyla... Now im 21 years old. I was born on 25 November 1989. Asl Pahang, d'besarkan at Terengganu n now at Kelantan, study here in E-Business at Cosmopoint College... I came from mixed blood family, malay, chinese and thai... Im a simple person, slalu senyum, bnyk ckp, ske jln2, shopping, giler music.... Ske baca novel (pnh b'cta2 nk jd seorng novelist.. Ahakzz..) Hot tempered, but cpt sjuk.. Caring???? Blh laa... Hahahaaa... Slain tu pantang tengok camera, msti nk snap!!! Satu lg, perangai cm bdk2, tp penyegan.... Actually, my blog is where i express my feeling and the place where i can be my self... U can read my blog n if u don’t like or hate its, i don’t care...

Tuesday, April 12, 2011

My G!rLfR!eNd !s A GuM!h0...

My Girlfriend Is  A Gumiho...
Korean drama yang boleyh dikatakan menarik...
First cerita, memang kelakar lol..
Banyak babak2 menarik n tentunya
menonjolkan babak2 yang kelakar...
Aku tersenyum sendiri menonton drama nim...
Dah la tengok sorang2 lak uhh...

Kelmarin, seharian aku mengadap drama nim..
Sampai habis lak uhh 16 episod...
Kul 3 pagi baru tidow...
Asyik ngat nengok....
Kalu member2 aku taw,
mesti dorang cakap aku giler...
Taksub ngat nan citer korea....
Yelah, mane x nyer...
Mengadap drama bersiri lam 1 hari jew....
Huhuhuhuhuuuu.....

Btw... Ending story sedih ngat....
Keluar gak larh air mata nim....
Heheheheee....
Akhir nyer bersatu gak dorang....
Cam romantik g2....
So sweetttt.... Mmmmm....

Dah la pelakon pom hensem2 lake....
Cute giler.......
Jatuh haty lak aku.....
Huhuhuuu.......
Agak2 if jumpa, memang pengsan terus....
~~~Ngeeee...

Title: 내 여자친구는 구미호 / My Girlfriend is a Gumiho
Chinese Title : 我女友是九尾狐
Also known as: My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox
Genre: Romance, comedy, fantasy
Episodes: 16

SYNOPSIS
Cha Dae Woong accidentally releases a gumiho,
a legendary fox with nine tails that eats the
livers of humans. When he finds out that she is a gumiho,he ends up doing crazy things
to prevent the girl from eating his liver.

CAST
Lee Seung Ki as Cha Tae Woong
Shin Min Ah as Gumiho
No Min Woo as Park Dong Joo
Park Soo Jin as Eun Hye In
Byun Hee Bong as Cha Poong (Dae Woong’s grandfather)
Yoon Yoo Sun as Cha Min Sook (Dae Woong’s aunt)
Sung Dong Il as Ban Doo Hong
Hyo Min as Ban Sun Nyeo
Kim Ho Chang as Kim Byung Soo

Lee Seung Ki & Shin Min Ah



No Min Woo & Shin Min Ah

Lee Seung Ki/Cha Tae Woong


Shin Min Ah/Gumiho


No Min Woo/Park Dong Joo

2 comments:

  1. I like her in the Korean movie Called The Beast and the Beauty & my girls is gumiho. She was cute, sassy, and adorable for that movie.
    she's a very talented artist
    thank you for sharing information

    ReplyDelete
  2. LEE SEUNG GI OPPA SA RANG HAE !!
    NO MIN WOO OPPA SA RANG HAE !!

    ReplyDelete